Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2 (2010)
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264397 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC B10A | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 4 | ||
264394 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | ||
264395 | Apple Bowl | Bowl | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264399 | Walla Walla Park | 4 | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 2 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
264401 | Addams (Summit) | 1 EW | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264403 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 | ||
264402 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 0 | ||
264404 | Hydro | 3 | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264407 | Starfire Complex | 2 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 2 | ||
264406 | Stocker Fields | 3 | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 | ||
264409 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 5 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 3 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 0 | ||
264408 | Walla Walla Park | 4 | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 6 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264405 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 5 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | ||
264398 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264413 | Hydro | 3 | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 3 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 0 | ||
264410 | Georgetown | 1 | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264417 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 0 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 0 | ||
264414 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC B10A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 | ||
264416 | Stocker Fields | 2 | Snohomish United B10 Black | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264415 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264421 | Saghalie Middle School | ZZ | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | ||
264419 | Sirius Sports Complex | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 1 | ||
264420 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | ||
264418 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264422 | Hydro | 3 | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264424 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC B10A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 | ||
264425 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | ||
264423 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 5 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264429 | Valley View MS | 1 | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | ||
264427 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 2 | ||
264426 | Sirius Sports Complex | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264430 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 | ||
264432 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 3 | ||
264433 | Snohomish High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264435 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 1 | ||
264436 | Glacier Peak High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B10 Black | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 0 | ||
264434 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264445 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC B10A | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264439 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | ||
264438 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264431 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 4 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264412 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 2 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264442 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264437 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC B10A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264411 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264455 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC B10A | 0 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264444 | Lower Woodland | 2 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264448 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 | ||
264446 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 | ||
264447 | Glacier Peak High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264428 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264452 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 0 | ||
264450 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264443 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
264463 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264457 | Snohomish High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B10 Black | 0 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 6 | ||
264454 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 2 | ||
264456 | Einstein MS | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264441 | Shorewood High School | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264461 | North SeaTac Park | 1 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | ||
264458 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 3 | ||
264460 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264470 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B10 Red | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 0 | ||
264472 | Snohomish High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 1 | ||
264473 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B10A | 2 | ||
264471 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264459 | Sirius Sports Complex | 1 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 2 | ||
264440 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264469 | Evergreen 1 | E1 | Sound FC B10A | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | ||
264466 | Ingraham High School | Stdm | Seattle United B10 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | ||
264468 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 0 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264474 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 7 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 | ||
264396 | Union Stadium - Spokane | Turf | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | ||||
264449 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC B10A | 1 | vs. | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264462 | Apple Bowl | Bowl | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 4 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 Green | 1 | ||
264465 | Eaglestaff MS | 1 | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 5 | ||
264464 | Evergreen 1 | E1 | Sound FC B10A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B10 Maroon A | 5 | ||
264453 | Apple Bowl | Bowl | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
264467 | Apple Bowl | Bowl | Wenatchee FC B10 Oyston | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Red | 3 | ||
264400 | Union Stadium - Spokane | Turf | Spokane Sounders B2010 ECNL RL | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B10 Black | 1 | ||
264451 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 Green | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Samba C | 0 |